District 1
Regular Members Alternates
Eric Eisenhammer
Eric Eisenhammer
 
Tom Hudson
Tom Hudson
Scott Chavez
Scott Chavez
Phil Ozenick
Phil Ozenick
Terry Webb
Terry Webb
Gary Johnson
Gary Johnson
Carrie Jenkins
Carrie Jenkins
Lisa Mara
Lisa Mara
 
James Jenkins
James Jenkins
Randy Nelson
Randy Nelson
Pete Constant
Pete Constant
Andrea Hennig
Andrea Hennig

 

 

District 2
Regular Members Alternates
Ken Campbell
Ken Campbell
Carissa Campbell
Carissa Campbell
Kathy Arts
Kathy Arts
 
Carol Wilson
Carol Wilson
Susan Mason
Susan Mason
Phyllis Wing
Phyllis Wing
Sandy Campbell
Sandy Campbell
Ed Rowen
Ed Rowen
Laurie Wallace
Laurie Wallace
Debra Jackson
Debra Jackson
Stephanie Rosin
Stephanie Rosin
Joseph Patterson
Joseph Patterson
Damian Fussel
Damian Fussel

 

 

District 3
Regular Members Alternates
Dan Frey
Dan Frey
 
Ken Hubert
Ken Hubert
 
Greg Janda
Greg Janda
Aman Gahoonia
Aman Gahoonia
Josh Rolph
Josh Rolph
Dennis Platt
Dennis Platt
Clark Gehlbach
Clark Gehlbach
Robert Grigas
Robert Grigas
Mark Spannagel
Mark Spannagel
 
Landon Wolf
Landon Wolf
 

 

 

District 4
Regular Members Alternates
Mary Conkey
Mary Conkey
Ryan Joy
Ryan Joy
Mike Frey
Mike Frey
Richard Yang
Richard Yang
Dennis C. Revell
Dennis C. Revell
 
Jeff Short
Jeff Short
Cyndi Klement
Cyndi Klement
Brad Adams
Brad Adams
Christian Duncan
Christian Duncan
Glen Walder
Glen Walder
Marinell Walder
Marinell Walder
Kenna Swaner
Kenna Swaner
Suzanne Jones
Suzanne Jones

 

 

District 5
Regular Members Alternates
Leah Cavanaugh
Leah Cavanaugh
Paula Celick
Paula Celick
Beth Wright
Beth Wright
 
Mark Wright
Mark Wright
Steven Baird
Steven Baird
Fred Eichenhoffer
Fred Eichenhoffer
Bruce Kranz
Bruce Kranz
Eugene Kreps
Eugene Kreps
Janice Renshaw-Jennings
Janice Renshaw-Jennings
Cole Scott
Cole Scott
Dianna Baird
Dianna Baird
Jim Davis
Jim Davis
Michael Babich
Michael Babich

 

 

Ex Officio
Regular Members Alternates
Tom McClintock
Congressman Tom McClintock
Dianne Foster
Dianne Foster
Doug LaMalfa
Congressman Doug LaMalfa
Tim Buescher
Tim Buescher
Ted Gaines
Senator Ted Gaines
Cynthia C. Moore
Cynthia C. Moore
Jim Nielsen
Senator Jim Nielsen
Murriel Oles
Murriel Oles
Frank Bigelow
Assemblyman Frank Bigelow
Margaret Brown
Margaret Brown
Brian Dahle
Assemblyman Brian Dahle
Cari Dawson-Bartley
Cari Dawson-Bartley
Kevin Kiley
Assemblyman Kevin Kiley
Will Kolkey
Will Kolkey